NB III Nyugati csoport 2022/2023
MGyDVGól+/-P
1Tatabányai SC20154150 - 163449
2Practical VLS Veszprém20144245 - 143146
3FC Nagykanizsa20142451 - 252644
4Puskás Akadémia FC II.20115453 - 223138
5III. Kerületi TVE20113646 - 232336
6Érdi VSE20112734 - 191535
7ETO Akadémia20105543 - 311235
8Kaposvári Rákóczi FC2093833 - 25830
9Budaörs2086629 - 22730
10Bicskei TC2085729 - 28129
11MOL Fehérvár FC II.2084827 - 33-628
12Balatonfüredi FC2076728 - 30-227
13Komárom VSE2075836 - 32426
14Gyirmót FC Győr II.2075842 - 44-226
15Kelen SC2065931 - 33-223
16ZTE FC II.20621228 - 53-2520
17Technoroll Teskánd KSE20501528 - 65-3715
18Csornai SE20251323 - 53-3011
19Móri SE20141519 - 62-437
20Zsámbéki SK20131614 - 59-456
Fordulók
2022. 07. 30.Balatonfüredi FC0 - 2Practical VLS Veszprém
2022. 07. 31.ZTE FC II.0 - 0Zsámbéki SK
2022. 07. 31.MOL Fehérvár FC II.2 - 3Gyirmót FC Győr II.
2022. 07. 31.Csornai SE1 - 2Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2022. 07. 31.III. Kerületi TVE0 - 2ETO Akadémia
2022. 07. 31.Budaörs1 - 3Kelen SC
2022. 07. 31.Tatabányai SC5 - 2Technoroll Teskánd KSE
2022. 07. 31.Komárom VSE0 - 1Érdi VSE
2022. 07. 31.Bicskei TC4 - 4Móri SE
2022. 07. 31.Kaposvári Rákóczi FC0 - 1FC Nagykanizsa
2022. 08. 03.Móri SE1 - 4MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2022. 08. 03.Gyirmót FC Győr II.1 - 1Komárom VSE
2022. 08. 03.Érdi VSE1 - 0Tatabányai SC
2022. 08. 03.Technoroll Teskánd KSE3 - 1Balatonfüredi FC
2022. 08. 03.Practical VLS Veszprém2 - 0Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2022. 08. 03.FC Nagykanizsa2 - 3ZTE FC II.
2022. 08. 03.Budaörs5 - 0Zsámbéki SK
2022. 08. 03.Csornai SE0 - 1Kelen SC
2022. 08. 03.Puskás Akadémia FC II.1 - 1III. Kerületi TVE
2022. 08. 03.ETO Akadémia2 - 0Bicskei TC
2022. 08. 14.ZTE FC II.0 - 4Practical VLS Veszprém
2022. 08. 14.MOL Fehérvár FC II.0 - 2Bicskei TC
2022. 08. 14.ETO Akadémia2 - 3Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2022. 08. 14.Csornai SE5 - 0Zsámbéki SK
2022. 08. 14.III. Kerületi TVE3 - 2Kelen SC
2022. 08. 14.Budaörs1 - 3FC Nagykanizsa
2022. 08. 14.Balatonfüredi FC0 - 5Érdi VSE
2022. 08. 14.Tatabányai SC5 - 1Gyirmót FC Győr II.
2022. 08. 14.Komárom VSE3 - 1Móri SE
2022. 08. 14.Kaposvári Rákóczi FC1 - 2Technoroll Teskánd KSE
2022. 08. 17.MOL Fehérvár FC II.2 - 2ETO Akadémia
2022. 08. 17.Kelen SC1 - 1Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2022. 08. 17.Móri SE1 - 5Tatabányai SC
2022. 08. 17.Gyirmót FC Győr II.2 - 2Balatonfüredi FC
2022. 08. 17.Érdi VSE1 - 2Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2022. 08. 17.Technoroll Teskánd KSE1 - 3ZTE FC II.
2022. 08. 17.Practical VLS Veszprém1 - 0Budaörs
2022. 08. 17.FC Nagykanizsa5 - 1Csornai SE
2022. 08. 17.Zsámbéki SK1 - 4III. Kerületi TVE
2022. 08. 17.Bicskei TC1 - 1Komárom VSE
2022. 08. 21.ZTE FC II.0 - 2Érdi VSE
2022. 08. 21.Puskás Akadémia FC II.5 - 0Zsámbéki SK
2022. 08. 21.ETO Akadémia2 - 2Kelen SC
2022. 08. 21.Csornai SE1 - 5Practical VLS Veszprém
2022. 08. 21.III. Kerületi TVE3 - 1FC Nagykanizsa
2022. 08. 21.Technoroll Teskánd KSE0 - 3Budaörs
2022. 08. 21.Balatonfüredi FC4 - 0Móri SE
2022. 08. 21.Tatabányai SC2 - 2Bicskei TC
2022. 08. 21.Komárom VSE2 - 3MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2022. 08. 21.Kaposvári Rákóczi FC6 - 1Gyirmót FC Győr II.
2022. 08. 28.Technoroll Teskánd KSE0 - 1Csornai SE
2022. 08. 31.Komárom VSE2 - 2ETO Akadémia
2022. 08. 31.MOL Fehérvár FC II.0 - 0Tatabányai SC
2022. 08. 31.Móri SE1 - 3Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2022. 08. 31.Gyirmót FC Győr II.3 - 0ZTE FC II.
2022. 08. 31.Érdi VSE1 - 2Budaörs
2022. 08. 31.Practical VLS Veszprém1 - 0III. Kerületi TVE
2022. 08. 31.FC Nagykanizsa2 - 2Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2022. 08. 31.Zsámbéki SK1 - 2Kelen SC
2022. 08. 31.Bicskei TC0 - 0Balatonfüredi FC
2022. 09. 04.ZTE FC II.5 - 1Móri SE
2022. 09. 04.Puskás Akadémia FC II.6 - 1Practical VLS Veszprém
2022. 09. 04.ETO Akadémia6 - 2Zsámbéki SK
2022. 09. 04.III. Kerületi TVE8 - 0Technoroll Teskánd KSE
2022. 09. 04.Csornai SE0 - 4Érdi VSE
2022. 09. 04.Budaörs1 - 1Gyirmót FC Győr II.
2022. 09. 04.Balatonfüredi FC2 - 1MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2022. 09. 04.Kelen SC0 - 2FC Nagykanizsa
2022. 09. 04.Kaposvári Rákóczi FC3 - 0Bicskei TC
2022. 09. 04.Tatabányai SC3 - 1Komárom VSE
2022. 09. 11.MOL Fehérvár FC II.2 - 1Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2022. 09. 11.Gyirmót FC Győr II.3 - 1Csornai SE
2022. 09. 11.Tatabányai SC2 - 1ETO Akadémia
2022. 09. 11.Komárom VSE2 - 1Balatonfüredi FC
2022. 09. 11.Bicskei TC5 - 1ZTE FC II.
2022. 09. 11.Móri SE2 - 1Budaörs
2022. 09. 11.Érdi VSE1 - 0III. Kerületi TVE
2022. 09. 11.Technoroll Teskánd KSE1 - 2Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2022. 09. 11.Practical VLS Veszprém2 - 2Kelen SC
2022. 09. 11.FC Nagykanizsa2 - 1Zsámbéki SK
2022. 09. 25.ZTE FC II.2 - 2MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2022. 09. 25.Puskás Akadémia FC II.3 - 1Érdi VSE
2022. 09. 25.ETO Akadémia1 - 2FC Nagykanizsa
2022. 09. 25.III. Kerületi TVE3 - 1Gyirmót FC Győr II.
2022. 09. 25.Csornai SE2 - 2Móri SE
2022. 09. 25.Budaörs2 - 1Bicskei TC
2022. 09. 25.Kaposvári Rákóczi FC0 - 1Komárom VSE
2022. 09. 25.Balatonfüredi FC1 - 2Tatabányai SC
2022. 09. 25.Zsámbéki SK1 - 3Practical VLS Veszprém
2022. 09. 25.Technoroll Teskánd KSE2 - 3Kelen SC
2022. 09. 28.Balatonfüredi FC2 - 1ETO Akadémia
2022. 09. 28.Tatabányai SC0 - 0Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2022. 09. 28.Komárom VSE7 - 0ZTE FC II.
2022. 09. 28.MOL Fehérvár FC II.2 - 1Budaörs
2022. 09. 28.Móri SE0 - 5III. Kerületi TVE
2022. 09. 28.Gyirmót FC Győr II.0 - 5Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2022. 09. 28.Érdi VSE3 - 0Kelen SC
2022. 09. 28.Technoroll Teskánd KSE5 - 1Zsámbéki SK
2022. 09. 28.Practical VLS Veszprém2 - 0FC Nagykanizsa
2022. 09. 28.Bicskei TC2 - 2Csornai SE
2022. 10. 02.ZTE FC II.1 - 4Tatabányai SC
2022. 10. 02.Puskás Akadémia FC II.4 - 1Móri SE
2022. 10. 02.ETO Akadémia1 - 1Practical VLS Veszprém
2022. 10. 02.III. Kerületi TVE2 - 0Bicskei TC
2022. 10. 02.Csornai SE0 - 1MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2022. 10. 02.Budaörs1 - 0Komárom VSE
2022. 10. 02.Kaposvári Rákóczi FC2 - 1Balatonfüredi FC
2022. 10. 02.FC Nagykanizsa4 - 1Technoroll Teskánd KSE
2022. 10. 02.Zsámbéki SK1 - 0Érdi VSE
2022. 10. 12.Gyirmót FC Győr II.3 - 3Kelen SC
2022. 10. 09.MOL Fehérvár FC II.0 - 5III. Kerületi TVE
2022. 10. 09.Komárom VSE1 - 1Csornai SE
2022. 10. 09.Bicskei TC1 - 0Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2022. 10. 09.Móri SE0 - 2Kelen SC
2022. 10. 09.Zsámbéki SK0 - 5Gyirmót FC Győr II.
2022. 10. 09.Érdi VSE0 - 2FC Nagykanizsa
2022. 10. 09.Technoroll Teskánd KSE0 - 6Practical VLS Veszprém
2022. 10. 09.Kaposvári Rákóczi FC2 - 3ETO Akadémia
2022. 10. 09.Balatonfüredi FC2 - 0ZTE FC II.
2022. 10. 09.Tatabányai SC1 - 0Budaörs
2022. 10. 16.ZTE FC II.1 - 2Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2022. 10. 16.Puskás Akadémia FC II.1 - 0MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2022. 10. 16.ETO Akadémia3 - 1Technoroll Teskánd KSE
2022. 10. 16.III. Kerületi TVE2 - 1Komárom VSE
2022. 10. 16.Csornai SE1 - 4Tatabányai SC
2022. 10. 16.Budaörs1 - 1Balatonfüredi FC
2022. 10. 16.Érdi VSE2 - 1Practical VLS Veszprém
2022. 10. 16.FC Nagykanizsa4 - 2Gyirmót FC Győr II.
2022. 10. 16.Zsámbéki SK1 - 1Móri SE
2022. 10. 16.Bicskei TC1 - 0Kelen SC
2022. 10. 21.Gyirmót FC Győr II.1 - 3Practical VLS Veszprém
2022. 10. 22.MOL Fehérvár FC II.2 - 1Kelen SC
2022. 10. 22.Kaposvári Rákóczi FC0 - 0Budaörs
2022. 10. 22.Balatonfüredi FC1 - 1Csornai SE
2022. 10. 22.Tatabányai SC3 - 1III. Kerületi TVE
2022. 10. 22.Komárom VSE1 - 1Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2022. 10. 22.Bicskei TC2 - 1Zsámbéki SK
2022. 10. 22.Móri SE1 - 1FC Nagykanizsa
2022. 10. 22.Érdi VSE1 - 4Technoroll Teskánd KSE
2022. 10. 26.ZTE FC II.1 - 3ETO Akadémia
2022. 10. 30.Puskás Akadémia FC II.1 - 2Tatabányai SC
2022. 10. 30.ETO Akadémia1 - 1Érdi VSE
2022. 10. 30.III. Kerületi TVE3 - 3Balatonfüredi FC
2022. 10. 30.Csornai SE1 - 2Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2022. 10. 30.Budaörs3 - 1ZTE FC II.
2022. 10. 30.Technoroll Teskánd KSE1 - 6Gyirmót FC Győr II.
2022. 10. 30.Móri SE0 - 3Practical VLS Veszprém
2022. 10. 30.FC Nagykanizsa1 - 0Bicskei TC
2022. 10. 30.Zsámbéki SK0 - 0MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2022. 10. 30.Komárom VSE3 - 2Kelen SC
2022. 11. 06.ZTE FC II.7 - 1Csornai SE
2022. 11. 06.MOL Fehérvár FC II.0 - 5FC Nagykanizsa
2022. 11. 06.Budaörs2 - 1ETO Akadémia
2022. 11. 06.Kaposvári Rákóczi FC0 - 1III. Kerületi TVE
2022. 11. 06.Balatonfüredi FC3 - 0Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2022. 11. 06.Tatabányai SC2 - 0Kelen SC
2022. 11. 06.Komárom VSE3 - 0Zsámbéki SK
2022. 11. 06.Bicskei TC0 - 3Practical VLS Veszprém
2022. 11. 06.Móri SE2 - 5Technoroll Teskánd KSE
2022. 11. 06.Érdi VSE0 - 0Gyirmót FC Győr II.
2022. 11. 13.Puskás Akadémia FC II.1 - 2Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2022. 11. 13.ETO Akadémia4 - 3Gyirmót FC Győr II.
2022. 11. 13.III. Kerületi TVE1 - 2ZTE FC II.
2022. 11. 13.Csornai SE1 - 1Budaörs
2022. 11. 13.Érdi VSE3 - 0Móri SE
2022. 11. 13.Technoroll Teskánd KSE0 - 3Bicskei TC
2022. 11. 13.Practical VLS Veszprém1 - 0MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2022. 11. 13.FC Nagykanizsa7 - 2Komárom VSE
2022. 11. 13.Zsámbéki SK2 - 4Tatabányai SC
2022. 11. 13.Kelen SC0 - 1Balatonfüredi FC
2022. 11. 19.ZTE FC II.0 - 6Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2022. 11. 19.MOL Fehérvár FC II.4 - 0Technoroll Teskánd KSE
2022. 11. 19.Csornai SE1 - 2ETO Akadémia
2022. 11. 19.Budaörs1 - 1III. Kerületi TVE
2022. 11. 19.Kaposvári Rákóczi FC2 - 2Kelen SC
2022. 11. 19.Balatonfüredi FC2 - 1Zsámbéki SK
2022. 11. 19.Tatabányai SC3 - 0FC Nagykanizsa
2022. 11. 19.Komárom VSE0 - 4Practical VLS Veszprém
2022. 11. 19.Bicskei TC3 - 2Érdi VSE
2022. 11. 19.Móri SE0 - 4Gyirmót FC Győr II.
2022. 11. 26.Tatabányai SC0 - 0Practical VLS Veszprém
2022. 11. 27.Gyirmót FC Győr II.2 - 1Bicskei TC
2022. 11. 27.Puskás Akadémia FC II.1 - 1Budaörs
2022. 11. 27.ETO Akadémia2 - 1Móri SE
2022. 11. 27.III. Kerületi TVE2 - 1Csornai SE
2022. 11. 27.Érdi VSE4 - 0MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2022. 11. 27.Technoroll Teskánd KSE0 - 5Komárom VSE
2022. 11. 27.FC Nagykanizsa4 - 1Balatonfüredi FC
2022. 11. 27.Zsámbéki SK1 - 4Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2022. 11. 27.Kelen SC4 - 0ZTE FC II.
2022. 11. 30.ETO Akadémia2 - 1III. Kerületi TVE
2022. 12. 04.Puskás Akadémia FC II.8 - 1Csornai SE
2022. 12. 04.Gyirmót FC Győr II.0 - 2MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2022. 12. 04.Kelen SC1 - 2Budaörs
2022. 12. 04.Zsámbéki SK0 - 1ZTE FC II.
2022. 12. 04.FC Nagykanizsa3 - 1Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2022. 12. 04.Practical VLS Veszprém0 - 0Balatonfüredi FC
2022. 12. 04.Technoroll Teskánd KSE0 - 3Tatabányai SC
2022. 12. 04.Érdi VSE1 - 0Komárom VSE
2022. 12. 04.Móri SE0 - 1Bicskei TC