NB III Nyugati csoport 2020/2021
MGyDVGól+/-P
1III. Ker. TVE15131138 - 63240
2Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár15102333 - 102332
3VLS Veszprém1585227 - 18929
4Lipót Pékség SE1583434 - 27727
5SC Sopron1582522 - 22026
6Tatabányai SC1481524 - 131125
7FC Nagykanizsa1573530 - 201024
8Érdi VSE1372423 - 15823
9Bicskei TC1572621 - 21023
10Komárom VSE1572618 - 19-123
11MOL Fehérvár FC II.1564520 - 17322
12Pápai Perutz FC1553721 - 22-118
13Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő1545624 - 31-717
14Puskás Akadémia FC II.1544719 - 25-616
15ZTE FC II.1536618 - 28-1015
16Balatonfüredi FC1442818 - 28-1014
17BKV Előre1534818 - 26-813
18Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak1533918 - 30-1212
19THSE-Szabadkikötő14311021 - 38-1710
20Nagyatádi FC14111214 - 45-314
Fordulók
2020. 08. 02.Puskás Akadémia FC II.0 - 0Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2020. 08. 02.Érdi VSE0 - 0Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő
2020. 08. 02.BKV Előre0 - 1Komárom VSE
2020. 08. 02.Balatonfüredi FC0 - 0ZTE FC II.
2020. 08. 02.VLS Veszprém2 - 1MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2020. 08. 02.Nagyatádi FC1 - 2FC Nagykanizsa
2020. 08. 02.Tatabányai SC2 - 0Bicskei TC
2020. 08. 02.III. Ker. TVE1 - 0Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak
2020. 08. 02.SC Sopron1 - 2Pápai Perutz FC
2020. 08. 02.Lipót Pékség SE6 - 2THSE-Szabadkikötő
2020. 08. 09.MOL Fehérvár FC II.1 - 2Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2020. 08. 09.Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak0 - 1Tatabányai SC
2020. 08. 09.Komárom VSE0 - 1Érdi VSE
2020. 08. 09.Lipót Pékség SE2 - 2Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő
2020. 08. 09.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár3 - 0Balatonfüredi FC
2020. 08. 09.Nagyatádi FC1 - 2Bicskei TC
2020. 08. 09.FC Nagykanizsa1 - 1VLS Veszprém
2020. 08. 09.THSE-Szabadkikötő3 - 1SC Sopron
2020. 08. 09.ZTE FC II.1 - 1BKV Előre
2020. 08. 09.Pápai Perutz FC0 - 3III. Ker. TVE
2020. 08. 12.BKV Előre0 - 1Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2020. 08. 12.Érdi VSE5 - 0ZTE FC II.
2020. 08. 12.Balatonfüredi FC0 - 1MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2020. 08. 12.Puskás Akadémia FC II.1 - 4FC Nagykanizsa
2020. 08. 12.VLS Veszprém2 - 0Bicskei TC
2020. 08. 12.Nagyatádi FC1 - 1Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak
2020. 08. 12.Tatabányai SC1 - 3Pápai Perutz FC
2020. 08. 12.III. Ker. TVE1 - 0THSE-Szabadkikötő
2020. 08. 12.SC Sopron1 - 1Lipót Pékség SE
2020. 08. 12.Komárom VSE3 - 1Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő
2020. 08. 16.MOL Fehérvár FC II.1 - 1BKV Előre
2020. 08. 16.Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak1 - 2VLS Veszprém
2020. 08. 16.SC Sopron1 - 1Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő
2020. 08. 16.Lipót Pékség SE0 - 2III. Ker. TVE
2020. 08. 16.THSE-Szabadkikötő1 - 2Tatabányai SC
2020. 08. 16.Bicskei TC2 - 1Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2020. 08. 16.FC Nagykanizsa4 - 1Balatonfüredi FC
2020. 08. 16.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár0 - 1Érdi VSE
2020. 08. 16.ZTE FC II.2 - 2Komárom VSE
2020. 08. 16.Pápai Perutz FC5 - 2Nagyatádi FC
2020. 08. 23.Puskás Akadémia FC II.3 - 1Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak
2020. 08. 23.Érdi VSE2 - 0MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2020. 08. 23.BKV Előre2 - 1FC Nagykanizsa
2020. 08. 23.Balatonfüredi FC2 - 3Bicskei TC
2020. 08. 23.VLS Veszprém2 - 1Pápai Perutz FC
2020. 08. 23.Nagyatádi FC4 - 1THSE-Szabadkikötő
2020. 08. 23.Tatabányai SC1 - 0Lipót Pékség SE
2020. 08. 23.III. Ker. TVE3 - 0SC Sopron
2020. 08. 23.Komárom VSE0 - 1Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2020. 08. 23.ZTE FC II.4 - 3Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő
2020. 08. 26.Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak5 - 0Balatonfüredi FC
2020. 08. 26.III. Ker. TVE3 - 0Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő
2020. 08. 26.SC Sopron0 - 4Tatabányai SC
2020. 08. 26.Lipót Pékség SE3 - 1Nagyatádi FC
2020. 08. 26.THSE-Szabadkikötő3 - 0VLS Veszprém
2020. 08. 26.FC Nagykanizsa0 - 2Érdi VSE
2020. 08. 26.MOL Fehérvár FC II.0 - 1Komárom VSE
2020. 08. 26.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár2 - 1ZTE FC II.
2020. 08. 26.Bicskei TC3 - 0BKV Előre
2020. 09. 23.Pápai Perutz FC2 - 2Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2020. 08. 30.Puskás Akadémia FC II.2 - 1THSE-Szabadkikötő
2020. 08. 30.MOL Fehérvár FC II.1 - 1ZTE FC II.
2020. 08. 30.Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő3 - 1Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2020. 08. 30.Érdi VSE2 - 0Bicskei TC
2020. 08. 30.BKV Előre3 - 4Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak
2020. 08. 30.Balatonfüredi FC0 - 2Pápai Perutz FC
2020. 08. 30.VLS Veszprém3 - 2Lipót Pékség SE
2020. 08. 30.Nagyatádi FC0 - 3SC Sopron
2020. 08. 30.Tatabányai SC1 - 2III. Ker. TVE
2020. 08. 30.Komárom VSE1 - 0FC Nagykanizsa
2020. 09. 05.MOL Fehérvár FC II.3 - 2Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2020. 09. 05.III. Ker. TVE7 - 0Nagyatádi FC
2020. 09. 05.Lipót Pékség SE4 - 2Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2020. 09. 05.Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak1 - 1Érdi VSE
2020. 09. 05.Tatabányai SC6 - 1Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő
2020. 09. 05.FC Nagykanizsa1 - 1ZTE FC II.
2020. 09. 05.SC Sopron4 - 1VLS Veszprém
2020. 09. 05.Pápai Perutz FC3 - 2BKV Előre
2020. 09. 16.Bicskei TC2 - 1Komárom VSE
2020. 09. 09.ZTE FC II.2 - 2Bicskei TC
2020. 09. 09.Érdi VSE2 - 1Pápai Perutz FC
2020. 09. 09.Balatonfüredi FC0 - 3Lipót Pékség SE
2020. 09. 09.Puskás Akadémia FC II.0 - 1SC Sopron
2020. 09. 09.Nagyatádi FC0 - 3Tatabányai SC
2020. 09. 09.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár2 - 1FC Nagykanizsa
2020. 09. 09.Komárom VSE1 - 0Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak
2020. 09. 09.Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő0 - 1MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2020. 10. 14.BKV Előre3 - 1THSE-Szabadkikötő
2020. 12. 31.VLS Veszprém2 - 2III. Ker. TVE
2020. 09. 13.Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak3 - 1ZTE FC II.
2020. 09. 13.Nagyatádi FC2 - 3Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő
2020. 09. 13.III. Ker. TVE2 - 0Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2020. 09. 13.Lipót Pékség SE3 - 3BKV Előre
2020. 09. 13.Bicskei TC1 - 3Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2020. 09. 13.FC Nagykanizsa1 - 5MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2020. 09. 13.SC Sopron2 - 0Balatonfüredi FC
2020. 09. 13.Pápai Perutz FC1 - 1Komárom VSE
2020. 10. 28.THSE-Szabadkikötő5 - 4Érdi VSE
2020. 12. 31.Tatabányai SC0 - 1VLS Veszprém
2020. 09. 27.Puskás Akadémia FC II.1 - 2Tatabányai SC
2020. 09. 27.MOL Fehérvár FC II.2 - 1Bicskei TC
2020. 09. 27.Érdi VSE2 - 3Lipót Pékség SE
2020. 09. 27.BKV Előre0 - 1SC Sopron
2020. 09. 27.Balatonfüredi FC2 - 1III. Ker. TVE
2020. 09. 27.VLS Veszprém5 - 0Nagyatádi FC
2020. 09. 27.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár2 - 0Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak
2020. 09. 27.Komárom VSE3 - 2THSE-Szabadkikötő
2020. 09. 27.Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő0 - 4FC Nagykanizsa
2020. 09. 27.Pápai Perutz FC0 - 1ZTE FC II.
2020. 10. 04.VLS Veszprém1 - 1Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő
2020. 10. 04.Nagyatádi FC0 - 2Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2020. 10. 04.Tatabányai SC0 - 2Balatonfüredi FC
2020. 10. 04.III. Ker. TVE1 - 0BKV Előre
2020. 10. 04.Lipót Pékség SE3 - 1Komárom VSE
2020. 10. 04.THSE-Szabadkikötő0 - 2ZTE FC II.
2020. 10. 04.Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak1 - 1MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2020. 10. 04.Bicskei TC1 - 1FC Nagykanizsa
2020. 10. 04.SC Sopron2 - 1Érdi VSE
2020. 10. 04.Pápai Perutz FC0 - 0Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2020. 10. 10.Puskás Akadémia FC II.0 - 0VLS Veszprém
2020. 10. 10.MOL Fehérvár FC II.2 - 0Pápai Perutz FC
2020. 10. 10.Érdi VSE0 - 3III. Ker. TVE
2020. 10. 10.BKV Előre1 - 1Tatabányai SC
2020. 10. 10.Balatonfüredi FC6 - 1Nagyatádi FC
2020. 10. 10.FC Nagykanizsa5 - 0Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak
2020. 10. 10.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár6 - 0THSE-Szabadkikötő
2020. 10. 10.ZTE FC II.1 - 2Lipót Pékség SE
2020. 10. 10.Komárom VSE1 - 3SC Sopron
2020. 10. 10.Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő2 - 0Bicskei TC
2020. 10. 18.Puskás Akadémia FC II.2 - 2Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő
2020. 10. 18.VLS Veszprém2 - 2Balatonfüredi FC
2020. 10. 18.Nagyatádi FC1 - 2BKV Előre
2020. 10. 18.III. Ker. TVE3 - 1Komárom VSE
2020. 10. 18.Lipót Pékség SE0 - 6Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2020. 10. 18.THSE-Szabadkikötő1 - 1MOL Fehérvár FC II.
2020. 10. 18.Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak0 - 3Bicskei TC
2020. 10. 18.SC Sopron2 - 1ZTE FC II.
2020. 10. 18.Pápai Perutz FC1 - 2FC Nagykanizsa
2020. 11. 18. 13:00Érdi VSE - Tatabányai SC
2020. 10. 25.MOL Fehérvár FC II.0 - 2Lipót Pékség SE
2020. 10. 25.BKV Előre0 - 3VLS Veszprém
2020. 10. 25.Balatonfüredi FC3 - 1Puskás Akadémia FC II.
2020. 10. 25.Bicskei TC1 - 0Pápai Perutz FC
2020. 10. 25.FC Nagykanizsa3 - 1THSE-Szabadkikötő
2020. 10. 25.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár4 - 0SC Sopron
2020. 10. 25.III. Ker. TVE4 - 0ZTE FC II.
2020. 10. 25.Komárom VSE1 - 0Tatabányai SC
2020. 10. 25.Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő5 - 1Sza-Bi Qualit Ménfőcsanak
2020. 12. 02. 13:00Nagyatádi FC - Érdi VSE