NB III Nyugati-csoport 2019/2020
MGyDVGól+/-P
1Érdi VSE17123236 - 132339
2III. Ker TVE17105238 - 182035
3Lipót Pékség SE17103427 - 18933
4Pápai Perutz FC1785424 - 20429
5Ménfőcsanak ESK1684420 - 17328
6FC Nagykanizsa1682624 - 22226
7Komárom VSE1765625 - 21423
8Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár1764728 - 27122
9Bicskei TC1756619 - 22-321
10VLS Veszprém1755718 - 15320
11BKV Előre1755719 - 22-320
12Puskás Akadémia FC II1753925 - 26-118
13Sárvár FC1746715 - 22-718
14MOL Fehérvár FC II1737714 - 23-916
15Hévíz SK17331120 - 37-1712
16Greenplan Balatonlelle SE17241110 - 39-2910
Fordulók
2019. 08. 04.Érdi VSE7 - 0Hévíz SK
2019. 08. 04.VLS Veszprém1 - 1Sárvár FC
2019. 08. 04.Greenplan Balatonlelle SE0 - 3Pápai Perutz FC
2019. 08. 04.BKV Előre0 - 0MOL Fehérvár FC II
2019. 08. 04.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár0 - 1Ménfőcsanak ESK
2019. 08. 04.FC Nagykanizsa2 - 0Lipót Pékség SE
2019. 08. 04.III. Ker TVE1 - 1Komárom VSE
2019. 08. 04.Bicskei TC2 - 2Puskás Akadémia FC II
2019. 08. 11.Puskás Akadémia FC II1 - 2III. Ker TVE
2019. 08. 11.MOL Fehérvár FC II3 - 2Greenplan Balatonlelle SE
2019. 08. 11.Sárvár FC0 - 3Érdi VSE
2019. 08. 11.Pápai Perutz FC2 - 1VLS Veszprém
2019. 08. 11.Hévíz SK0 - 2Bicskei TC
2019. 08. 11.Komárom VSE4 - 2FC Nagykanizsa
2019. 08. 11.Lipót Pékség SE0 - 2Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2019. 08. 11.Ménfőcsanak ESK1 - 1BKV Előre
2019. 08. 18.Érdi VSE1 - 1Pápai Perutz FC
2019. 08. 18.VLS Veszprém0 - 0MOL Fehérvár FC II
2019. 08. 18.Greenplan Balatonlelle SE2 - 0Ménfőcsanak ESK
2019. 08. 18.BKV Előre1 - 3Lipót Pékség SE
2019. 08. 18.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár5 - 1Komárom VSE
2019. 08. 18.FC Nagykanizsa2 - 1Puskás Akadémia FC II
2019. 08. 18.III. Ker TVE3 - 2Bicskei TC
2019. 08. 18.Hévíz SK2 - 2Sárvár FC
2019. 08. 25.Puskás Akadémia FC II2 - 1Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2019. 08. 25.MOL Fehérvár FC II0 - 1Érdi VSE
2019. 08. 25.III. Ker TVE1 - 0Hévíz SK
2019. 08. 25.Bicskei TC1 - 3FC Nagykanizsa
2019. 08. 25.Komárom VSE2 - 0BKV Előre
2019. 08. 25.Lipót Pékség SE2 - 0Greenplan Balatonlelle SE
2019. 08. 25.Pápai Perutz FC1 - 1Sárvár FC
2019. 08. 25.Ménfőcsanak ESK1 - 0VLS Veszprém
2019. 09. 01.Érdi VSE0 - 0Ménfőcsanak ESK
2019. 09. 01.VLS Veszprém1 - 1Lipót Pékség SE
2019. 09. 01.Greenplan Balatonlelle SE0 - 5Komárom VSE
2019. 09. 01.BKV Előre2 - 1Puskás Akadémia FC II
2019. 09. 01.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár1 - 1Bicskei TC
2019. 09. 01.FC Nagykanizsa0 - 3III. Ker TVE
2019. 09. 01.Sárvár FC1 - 0MOL Fehérvár FC II
2019. 09. 01.Hévíz SK0 - 2Pápai Perutz FC
2019. 09. 08.Puskás Akadémia FC II4 - 0Greenplan Balatonlelle SE
2019. 09. 08.MOL Fehérvár FC II0 - 2Pápai Perutz FC
2019. 09. 08.FC Nagykanizsa2 - 1Hévíz SK
2019. 09. 08.III. Ker TVE5 - 1Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2019. 09. 08.Bicskei TC1 - 0BKV Előre
2019. 09. 08.Komárom VSE0 - 1VLS Veszprém
2019. 09. 08.Lipót Pékség SE3 - 1Érdi VSE
2019. 09. 08.Ménfőcsanak ESK1 - 0Sárvár FC
2019. 09. 15.Érdi VSE2 - 0Komárom VSE
2019. 09. 15.VLS Veszprém1 - 0Puskás Akadémia FC II
2019. 09. 15.Greenplan Balatonlelle SE2 - 2Bicskei TC
2019. 09. 15.BKV Előre1 - 1III. Ker TVE
2019. 09. 15.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár2 - 1FC Nagykanizsa
2019. 09. 15.Pápai Perutz FC0 - 3Ménfőcsanak ESK
2019. 09. 15.Sárvár FC0 - 0Lipót Pékség SE
2019. 09. 15.Hévíz SK2 - 2MOL Fehérvár FC II
2019. 09. 29.Puskás Akadémia FC II0 - 2Érdi VSE
2019. 09. 29.Ménfőcsanak ESK0 - 0MOL Fehérvár FC II
2019. 09. 29.Lipót Pékség SE0 - 1Pápai Perutz FC
2019. 09. 29.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár3 - 0Hévíz SK
2019. 09. 29.FC Nagykanizsa1 - 3BKV Előre
2019. 09. 29.III. Ker TVE5 - 0Greenplan Balatonlelle SE
2019. 09. 29.Bicskei TC1 - 0VLS Veszprém
2019. 09. 29.Komárom VSE0 - 1Sárvár FC
2019. 10. 06.MOL Fehérvár FC II1 - 5Lipót Pékség SE
2019. 10. 06.Érdi VSE2 - 1Bicskei TC
2019. 10. 06.VLS Veszprém3 - 1III. Ker TVE
2019. 10. 06.Greenplan Balatonlelle SE0 - 3FC Nagykanizsa
2019. 10. 06.BKV Előre2 - 1Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2019. 10. 06.Pápai Perutz FC1 - 1Komárom VSE
2019. 10. 06.Sárvár FC1 - 4Puskás Akadémia FC II
2019. 10. 06.Hévíz SK2 - 3Ménfőcsanak ESK
2019. 10. 12.Puskás Akadémia FC II1 - 2Pápai Perutz FC
2019. 10. 12.BKV Előre2 - 1Hévíz SK
2019. 10. 12.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár0 - 0Greenplan Balatonlelle SE
2019. 10. 12.FC Nagykanizsa2 - 1VLS Veszprém
2019. 10. 12.III. Ker TVE1 - 3Érdi VSE
2019. 10. 12.Bicskei TC1 - 1Sárvár FC
2019. 10. 12.Komárom VSE3 - 0MOL Fehérvár FC II
2019. 10. 12.Lipót Pékség SE1 - 0Ménfőcsanak ESK
2019. 10. 20.MOL Fehérvár FC II1 - 2Puskás Akadémia FC II
2019. 10. 20.Érdi VSE2 - 2FC Nagykanizsa
2019. 10. 20.VLS Veszprém3 - 0Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2019. 10. 20.Greenplan Balatonlelle SE1 - 1BKV Előre
2019. 10. 20.Pápai Perutz FC1 - 2Bicskei TC
2019. 10. 20.Sárvár FC1 - 2III. Ker TVE
2019. 10. 20.Hévíz SK0 - 1Lipót Pékség SE
2019. 10. 20.Ménfőcsanak ESK1 - 1Komárom VSE
2019. 10. 27.Puskás Akadémia FC II2 - 3Ménfőcsanak ESK
2019. 10. 27.Greenplan Balatonlelle SE0 - 3Hévíz SK
2019. 10. 27.BKV Előre0 - 0VLS Veszprém
2019. 10. 27.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár1 - 3Érdi VSE
2019. 10. 27.FC Nagykanizsa1 - 0Sárvár FC
2019. 10. 27.III. Ker TVE4 - 1Pápai Perutz FC
2019. 10. 27.Bicskei TC0 - 0MOL Fehérvár FC II
2019. 10. 27.Komárom VSE1 - 2Lipót Pékség SE
2019. 11. 03.MOL Fehérvár FC II0 - 2III. Ker TVE
2019. 11. 03.Érdi VSE2 - 1BKV Előre
2019. 11. 03.VLS Veszprém0 - 1Greenplan Balatonlelle SE
2019. 11. 03.Lipót Pékség SE2 - 1Puskás Akadémia FC II
2019. 11. 03.Pápai Perutz FC0 - 2FC Nagykanizsa
2019. 11. 03.Sárvár FC0 - 1Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2019. 11. 03.Hévíz SK2 - 2Komárom VSE
2019. 11. 03.Ménfőcsanak ESK2 - 0Bicskei TC
2019. 11. 10.Puskás Akadémia FC II2 - 1Komárom VSE
2019. 11. 10.VLS Veszprém4 - 1Hévíz SK
2019. 11. 10.Greenplan Balatonlelle SE0 - 2Érdi VSE
2019. 11. 10.BKV Előre0 - 2Sárvár FC
2019. 11. 10.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár3 - 3Pápai Perutz FC
2019. 11. 10.FC Nagykanizsa0 - 0MOL Fehérvár FC II
2019. 11. 10.III. Ker TVE3 - 0Ménfőcsanak ESK
2019. 11. 10.Bicskei TC0 - 2Lipót Pékség SE
2019. 11. 17.MOL Fehérvár FC II2 - 2Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2019. 11. 17.Érdi VSE2 - 1VLS Veszprém
2019. 11. 17.Komárom VSE1 - 0Bicskei TC
2019. 11. 17.Lipót Pékség SE3 - 3III. Ker TVE
2019. 11. 17.Pápai Perutz FC2 - 0BKV Előre
2019. 11. 17.Sárvár FC2 - 2Greenplan Balatonlelle SE
2019. 11. 17.Hévíz SK3 - 1Puskás Akadémia FC II
2019. 11. 17. 14:30Ménfőcsanak ESK - FC Nagykanizsa
2019. 11. 24.MOL Fehérvár FC II2 - 1BKV Előre
2019. 11. 24.Puskás Akadémia FC II0 - 0Bicskei TC
2019. 11. 24.Hévíz SK1 - 0Érdi VSE
2019. 11. 24.Sárvár FC1 - 0VLS Veszprém
2019. 11. 24.Pápai Perutz FC1 - 0Greenplan Balatonlelle SE
2019. 11. 24.Lipót Pékség SE2 - 0FC Nagykanizsa
2019. 11. 24.Komárom VSE0 - 0III. Ker TVE
2019. 11. 24.Ménfőcsanak ESK3 - 1Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár
2019. 12. 01.III. Ker TVE1 - 1Puskás Akadémia FC II
2019. 12. 01.FC Nagykanizsa1 - 2Komárom VSE
2019. 12. 01.Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár4 - 0Lipót Pékség SE
2019. 12. 01.BKV Előre4 - 1Ménfőcsanak ESK
2019. 12. 01.Greenplan Balatonlelle SE0 - 3MOL Fehérvár FC II
2019. 12. 01.VLS Veszprém1 - 1Pápai Perutz FC
2019. 12. 01.Érdi VSE3 - 1Sárvár FC
2019. 12. 01.Bicskei TC3 - 2Hévíz SK