NB III Közép-csoport 2019/2020
MGyDVGól+/-P
1PMFC1192045 - 54029
2Szentlőrinc SE1174015 - 6925
3Monor1163219 - 71221
4Iváncsa KSE1163222 - 13921
5Dunaújváros1162315 - 13220
6FC Dabas115159 - 12-316
7HR-Rent Kozármisleny1144319 - 13616
8Rákosmente KSK1143420 - 19115
9Budapest Honvéd-MFA II1142524 - 18614
10Kecskeméti TE1142516 - 14214
11Szekszárdi UFC1142514 - 19-514
12Dabas-Gyón FC1133512 - 19-712
13THSE-Szabadkikötő1132611 - 32-2111
14Taksony SE GP Solar113178 - 20-1210
15Kelen SC1112810 - 25-155
16Dunaharaszti MTK110295 - 29-242
Fordulók
2019. 08. 04.FC Dabas1 - 1Kelen SC
2019. 08. 04.Dunaharaszti MTK1 - 1Szentlőrinc SE
2019. 08. 04.PMFC4 - 0Szekszárdi UFC
2019. 08. 04.THSE-Szabadkikötő1 - 0HR-Rent Kozármisleny
2019. 08. 04.Budapest Honvéd-MFA II0 - 3Taksony SE GP Solar
2019. 08. 04.Kecskeméti TE2 - 0Dabas-Gyón FC
2019. 08. 04.Monor1 - 1Rákosmente KSK
2019. 08. 04.Dunaújváros1 - 2Iváncsa KSE
2019. 08. 11.Rákosmente KSK2 - 2Kecskeméti TE
2019. 08. 11.HR-Rent Kozármisleny1 - 2PMFC
2019. 08. 11.Szekszárdi UFC2 - 1Dunaharaszti MTK
2019. 08. 11.Iváncsa KSE0 - 2Monor
2019. 08. 11.Szentlőrinc SE1 - 0FC Dabas
2019. 08. 11.Taksony SE GP Solar0 - 1THSE-Szabadkikötő
2019. 08. 11.Kelen SC0 - 2Dunaújváros
2019. 08. 11.Dabas-Gyón FC1 - 2Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
2019. 08. 18.Iváncsa KSE4 - 0Kelen SC
2019. 08. 18.FC Dabas2 - 0Szekszárdi UFC
2019. 08. 18.Dunaharaszti MTK1 - 1HR-Rent Kozármisleny
2019. 08. 18.PMFC8 - 1Taksony SE GP Solar
2019. 08. 18.THSE-Szabadkikötő1 - 1Dabas-Gyón FC
2019. 08. 18.Budapest Honvéd-MFA II2 - 2Rákosmente KSK
2019. 08. 18.Kecskeméti TE1 - 2Monor
2019. 08. 18.Dunaújváros2 - 3Szentlőrinc SE
2019. 08. 25.Kecskeméti TE0 - 2Iváncsa KSE
2019. 08. 25.Monor3 - 0Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
2019. 08. 25.Rákosmente KSK3 - 2THSE-Szabadkikötő
2019. 08. 25.Dabas-Gyón FC0 - 6PMFC
2019. 08. 25.Taksony SE GP Solar1 - 0Dunaharaszti MTK
2019. 08. 25.HR-Rent Kozármisleny4 - 0FC Dabas
2019. 08. 25.Szekszárdi UFC4 - 1Dunaújváros
2019. 08. 25.Szentlőrinc SE3 - 0Kelen SC
2019. 09. 01.FC Dabas0 - 1Taksony SE GP Solar
2019. 09. 01.Dunaharaszti MTK0 - 2Dabas-Gyón FC
2019. 09. 01.PMFC6 - 0Rákosmente KSK
2019. 09. 01.THSE-Szabadkikötő0 - 5Monor
2019. 09. 01.Budapest Honvéd-MFA II2 - 4Kecskeméti TE
2019. 09. 01.Kelen SC2 - 3Szekszárdi UFC
2019. 09. 01.Iváncsa KSE1 - 1Szentlőrinc SE
2019. 09. 01.Dunaújváros0 - 0HR-Rent Kozármisleny
2019. 09. 08.Budapest Honvéd-MFA II0 - 1Iváncsa KSE
2019. 09. 08.Kecskeméti TE2 - 0THSE-Szabadkikötő
2019. 09. 08.Monor2 - 2PMFC
2019. 09. 08.Rákosmente KSK4 - 0Dunaharaszti MTK
2019. 09. 08.Dabas-Gyón FC1 - 0FC Dabas
2019. 09. 08.Taksony SE GP Solar1 - 2Dunaújváros
2019. 09. 08.HR-Rent Kozármisleny4 - 2Kelen SC
2019. 09. 08.Szekszárdi UFC0 - 1Szentlőrinc SE
2019. 09. 15.FC Dabas1 - 0Rákosmente KSK
2019. 09. 15.Dunaharaszti MTK0 - 2Monor
2019. 09. 15.PMFC3 - 0Kecskeméti TE
2019. 09. 15.THSE-Szabadkikötő0 - 11Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
2019. 09. 15.Szentlőrinc SE1 - 1HR-Rent Kozármisleny
2019. 09. 15.Kelen SC2 - 0Taksony SE GP Solar
2019. 09. 15.Iváncsa KSE3 - 1Szekszárdi UFC
2019. 09. 15.Dunaújváros2 - 2Dabas-Gyón FC
2019. 09. 29.THSE-Szabadkikötő3 - 3Iváncsa KSE
2019. 09. 29.Budapest Honvéd-MFA II1 - 1PMFC
2019. 09. 29.Monor1 - 2FC Dabas
2019. 09. 29.Rákosmente KSK0 - 1Dunaújváros
2019. 09. 29.Dabas-Gyón FC2 - 1Kelen SC
2019. 09. 29.Taksony SE GP Solar0 - 1Szentlőrinc SE
2019. 09. 29.HR-Rent Kozármisleny1 - 2Szekszárdi UFC
2019. 09. 29.Kecskeméti TE4 - 0Dunaharaszti MTK
2019. 10. 06.FC Dabas1 - 0Kecskeméti TE
2019. 10. 06.Dunaharaszti MTK1 - 3Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
2019. 10. 06.PMFC4 - 0THSE-Szabadkikötő
2019. 10. 06.Szekszárdi UFC0 - 0Taksony SE GP Solar
2019. 10. 06.Szentlőrinc SE1 - 0Dabas-Gyón FC
2019. 10. 06.Kelen SC1 - 4Rákosmente KSK
2019. 10. 06.Iváncsa KSE2 - 2HR-Rent Kozármisleny
2019. 10. 06.Dunaújváros1 - 0Monor
2019. 10. 12.PMFC2 - 0Iváncsa KSE
2019. 10. 12.THSE-Szabadkikötő2 - 1Dunaharaszti MTK
2019. 10. 12.Budapest Honvéd-MFA II2 - 0FC Dabas
2019. 10. 12.Kecskeméti TE0 - 1Dunaújváros
2019. 10. 12.Monor1 - 0Kelen SC
2019. 10. 12.Rákosmente KSK1 - 2Szentlőrinc SE
2019. 10. 12.Dabas-Gyón FC1 - 1Szekszárdi UFC
2019. 10. 12.Taksony SE GP Solar0 - 2HR-Rent Kozármisleny
2019. 10. 20.FC Dabas2 - 1THSE-Szabadkikötő
2019. 10. 20.Dunaharaszti MTK0 - 7PMFC
2019. 10. 20.HR-Rent Kozármisleny3 - 2Dabas-Gyón FC
2019. 10. 20.Szekszárdi UFC1 - 3Rákosmente KSK
2019. 10. 20.Szentlőrinc SE0 - 0Monor
2019. 10. 20.Kelen SC1 - 1Kecskeméti TE
2019. 10. 20.Iváncsa KSE4 - 1Taksony SE GP Solar
2019. 10. 20.Dunaújváros2 - 1Budapest Honvéd-MFA II