NB III Keleti csoport 2020/2021
MGyDVGól+/-P
1Tiszakécskei LC15131143 - 93440
2Jászberényi FC15112239 - 192035
3Füzesgyarmati SK1391330 - 121828
4Sényő-Carnifex FC1582535 - 221326
5Eger SE1374227 - 91825
6Tiszafüredi VSE1472528 - 24423
7Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros1572624 - 21323
8Kisvárda Master Good II.1565423 - 25-223
9BVSC-Zugló1464428 - 23522
10DVTK II.1554628 - 26219
11Putnok FC1453621 - 26-518
12Ceglédi VSE1552816 - 22-617
13Tállya KSE1545617 - 18-117
14BSE1344513 - 19-616
15DVSC II.1443721 - 25-415
16SBTC Kft.1543820 - 32-1215
17FC Hatvan1542921 - 33-1214
18Gyöngyösi AK1533920 - 40-2012
19Sajóbábonyi VSE1432919 - 41-2211
20Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.14121113 - 40-275
Fordulók
2020. 08. 02.DVTK II.0 - 0DVSC II.
2020. 08. 02.Eger SE6 - 0Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.
2020. 08. 02.SBTC Kft.1 - 1BVSC-Zugló
2020. 08. 02.Tiszafüredi VSE3 - 2Sényő-Carnifex FC
2020. 08. 02.BSE0 - 0Putnok FC
2020. 08. 02.Ceglédi VSE1 - 0FC Hatvan
2020. 08. 02.Kisvárda Master Good II.0 - 2Füzesgyarmati SK
2020. 08. 02.Sajóbábonyi VSE3 - 0Gyöngyösi AK
2020. 08. 02.Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros1 - 1Jászberényi FC
2020. 08. 02.Tiszakécskei LC2 - 0Tállya KSE
2020. 08. 09.BVSC-Zugló2 - 0Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.
2020. 08. 09.DVTK II.2 - 3Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
2020. 08. 09.Eger SE4 - 0DVSC II.
2020. 08. 09.Füzesgyarmati SK0 - 1Ceglédi VSE
2020. 08. 09.Gyöngyösi AK1 - 3Kisvárda Master Good II.
2020. 08. 09.FC Hatvan1 - 3Tiszakécskei LC
2020. 08. 09.Jászberényi FC6 - 1Sajóbábonyi VSE
2020. 08. 09.Putnok FC1 - 0Tiszafüredi VSE
2020. 08. 09.Sényő-Carnifex FC6 - 1SBTC Kft.
2020. 08. 09.Tállya KSE3 - 2BSE
2020. 08. 12.Sényő-Carnifex FC5 - 0Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.
2020. 08. 12.SBTC Kft.2 - 0Putnok FC
2020. 08. 12.Tiszafüredi VSE4 - 1Tállya KSE
2020. 08. 12.BSE1 - 1FC Hatvan
2020. 08. 12.Ceglédi VSE2 - 0Gyöngyösi AK
2020. 08. 12.Kisvárda Master Good II.1 - 3Jászberényi FC
2020. 08. 12.Sajóbábonyi VSE0 - 0DVTK II.
2020. 08. 12.Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros3 - 1DVSC II.
2020. 08. 12.Eger SE0 - 2BVSC-Zugló
2020. 08. 12.Tiszakécskei LC3 - 0Füzesgyarmati SK
2020. 08. 16.Putnok FC3 - 0Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.
2020. 08. 16.DVTK II.3 - 4Kisvárda Master Good II.
2020. 08. 16.DVSC II.5 - 0Sajóbábonyi VSE
2020. 08. 16.Jászberényi FC1 - 0Ceglédi VSE
2020. 08. 16.Gyöngyösi AK1 - 7Tiszakécskei LC
2020. 08. 16.Füzesgyarmati SK3 - 0BSE
2020. 08. 16.FC Hatvan3 - 2Tiszafüredi VSE
2020. 08. 16.Tállya KSE0 - 0SBTC Kft.
2020. 08. 16.Sényő-Carnifex FC1 - 2BVSC-Zugló
2020. 08. 16.Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros0 - 1Eger SE
2020. 08. 23.Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.2 - 3Tállya KSE
2020. 08. 23.SBTC Kft.1 - 1FC Hatvan
2020. 08. 23.Tiszafüredi VSE0 - 1Füzesgyarmati SK
2020. 08. 23.BSE1 - 1Gyöngyösi AK
2020. 08. 23.Ceglédi VSE1 - 5DVTK II.
2020. 08. 23.Kisvárda Master Good II.1 - 3DVSC II.
2020. 08. 23.Sajóbábonyi VSE3 - 1Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
2020. 08. 23.BVSC-Zugló3 - 3Putnok FC
2020. 08. 23.Eger SE1 - 0Sényő-Carnifex FC
2020. 08. 23.Tiszakécskei LC1 - 2Jászberényi FC
2020. 08. 26.DVSC II.3 - 1Ceglédi VSE
2020. 08. 26.Sajóbábonyi VSE0 - 1Eger SE
2020. 08. 26.Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros0 - 0Kisvárda Master Good II.
2020. 08. 26.DVTK II.1 - 1Tiszakécskei LC
2020. 08. 26.Jászberényi FC4 - 0BSE
2020. 08. 26.Gyöngyösi AK3 - 4Tiszafüredi VSE
2020. 08. 26.Füzesgyarmati SK1 - 2SBTC Kft.
2020. 08. 26.FC Hatvan2 - 1Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.
2020. 08. 26.Tállya KSE1 - 1BVSC-Zugló
2020. 08. 26.Putnok FC2 - 4Sényő-Carnifex FC
2020. 08. 30.Sényő-Carnifex FC1 - 0Tállya KSE
2020. 08. 30.Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.1 - 3Füzesgyarmati SK
2020. 08. 30.SBTC Kft.1 - 2Gyöngyösi AK
2020. 08. 30.Tiszafüredi VSE2 - 1Jászberényi FC
2020. 08. 30.BSE2 - 1DVTK II.
2020. 08. 30.Ceglédi VSE1 - 2Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
2020. 08. 30.Kisvárda Master Good II.2 - 2Sajóbábonyi VSE
2020. 08. 30.BVSC-Zugló5 - 0FC Hatvan
2020. 08. 30.Eger SE5 - 0Putnok FC
2020. 08. 30.Tiszakécskei LC3 - 0DVSC II.
2020. 09. 05.DVSC II.3 - 1BSE
2020. 09. 05.DVTK II.2 - 3Tiszafüredi VSE
2020. 09. 05.Gyöngyösi AK3 - 0Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.
2020. 09. 05.FC Hatvan0 - 1Sényő-Carnifex FC
2020. 09. 05.Jászberényi FC6 - 1SBTC Kft.
2020. 09. 05.Kisvárda Master Good II.0 - 0Eger SE
2020. 09. 05.Sajóbábonyi VSE0 - 1Ceglédi VSE
2020. 09. 05.Tállya KSE0 - 0Putnok FC
2020. 09. 05.Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros0 - 3Tiszakécskei LC
2020. 10. 14.Füzesgyarmati SK5 - 0BVSC-Zugló
2020. 09. 08.Eger SE1 - 1Tállya KSE
2020. 09. 08.Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.1 - 4Jászberényi FC
2020. 09. 08.SBTC Kft.4 - 1DVTK II.
2020. 09. 08.Tiszafüredi VSE2 - 2DVSC II.
2020. 09. 08.BSE1 - 0Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
2020. 09. 08.Tiszakécskei LC7 - 1Sajóbábonyi VSE
2020. 09. 08.Ceglédi VSE2 - 3Kisvárda Master Good II.
2020. 09. 08.Putnok FC4 - 2FC Hatvan
2020. 09. 08.Sényő-Carnifex FC2 - 4Füzesgyarmati SK
2020. 09. 08.BVSC-Zugló2 - 2Gyöngyösi AK
2020. 09. 13.DVSC II.2 - 3SBTC Kft.
2020. 09. 13.Ceglédi VSE1 - 1Eger SE
2020. 09. 13.Kisvárda Master Good II.1 - 4Tiszakécskei LC
2020. 09. 13.Sajóbábonyi VSE1 - 3BSE
2020. 09. 13.Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros4 - 0Tiszafüredi VSE
2020. 09. 13.DVTK II.2 - 1Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.
2020. 09. 13.Jászberényi FC3 - 2BVSC-Zugló
2020. 09. 13.Gyöngyösi AK2 - 0Sényő-Carnifex FC
2020. 09. 13.FC Hatvan1 - 0Tállya KSE
2020. 12. 31. 13:00Füzesgyarmati SK - Putnok FC
2020. 09. 27.Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.1 - 1DVSC II.
2020. 09. 27.SBTC Kft.1 - 2Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
2020. 09. 27.Tiszafüredi VSE3 - 1Sajóbábonyi VSE
2020. 09. 27.BSE1 - 1Kisvárda Master Good II.
2020. 09. 27.Tállya KSE0 - 0Füzesgyarmati SK
2020. 09. 27.Putnok FC3 - 0Gyöngyösi AK
2020. 09. 27.Sényő-Carnifex FC2 - 2Jászberényi FC
2020. 09. 27.BVSC-Zugló3 - 2DVTK II.
2020. 09. 27.Eger SE4 - 0FC Hatvan
2020. 09. 27.Tiszakécskei LC1 - 0Ceglédi VSE
2020. 10. 04.Ceglédi VSE0 - 1BSE
2020. 10. 04.Kisvárda Master Good II.1 - 1Tiszafüredi VSE
2020. 10. 04.Sajóbábonyi VSE3 - 2SBTC Kft.
2020. 10. 04.Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros1 - 2Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.
2020. 10. 04.DVTK II.0 - 0Sényő-Carnifex FC
2020. 10. 04.Jászberényi FC2 - 1Putnok FC
2020. 10. 04.Gyöngyösi AK1 - 4Tállya KSE
2020. 10. 04.Füzesgyarmati SK4 - 2FC Hatvan
2020. 10. 04.Tiszakécskei LC2 - 0Eger SE
2020. 11. 25. 13:00DVSC II. - BVSC-Zugló
2020. 10. 10.SBTC Kft.0 - 1Kisvárda Master Good II.
2020. 10. 10.Tiszafüredi VSE3 - 0Ceglédi VSE
2020. 10. 10.BSE0 - 1Tiszakécskei LC
2020. 10. 10.FC Hatvan4 - 0Gyöngyösi AK
2020. 10. 10.Tállya KSE0 - 1Jászberényi FC
2020. 10. 10.Putnok FC1 - 4DVTK II.
2020. 10. 10.Sényő-Carnifex FC2 - 1DVSC II.
2020. 10. 10.BVSC-Zugló0 - 1Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
2020. 11. 11. 13:30Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II. - Sajóbábonyi VSE
2020. 12. 10. 13:00Eger SE - Füzesgyarmati SK
2020. 10. 18.Tiszakécskei LC2 - 1Tiszafüredi VSE
2020. 10. 18.Ceglédi VSE3 - 0SBTC Kft.
2020. 10. 18.Kisvárda Master Good II.3 - 2Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.
2020. 10. 18.Sajóbábonyi VSE2 - 4BVSC-Zugló
2020. 10. 18.Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros2 - 3Sényő-Carnifex FC
2020. 10. 18.DVSC II.0 - 1Putnok FC
2020. 10. 18.DVTK II.2 - 1Tállya KSE
2020. 10. 18.Jászberényi FC3 - 2FC Hatvan
2020. 10. 18.Gyöngyösi AK1 - 3Füzesgyarmati SK
2020. 11. 18. 13:00BSE - Eger SE
2020. 10. 25.Ceglédi VSE2 - 2Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC II.
2020. 10. 25.SBTC Kft.1 - 3Tiszakécskei LC
2020. 10. 25.Füzesgyarmati SK4 - 0Jászberényi FC
2020. 10. 25.FC Hatvan2 - 3DVTK II.
2020. 10. 25.Tállya KSE3 - 0DVSC II.
2020. 10. 25.Putnok FC2 - 4Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
2020. 10. 25.Sényő-Carnifex FC6 - 2Sajóbábonyi VSE
2020. 10. 25.BVSC-Zugló1 - 2Kisvárda Master Good II.
2020. 10. 25.Eger SE3 - 3Gyöngyösi AK
2020. 11. 11. 13:30Tiszafüredi VSE - BSE