Vasárnapi foci: sorsdöntő rangadók

Sarriék Kloppékhoz, Dárdaiék Szalaiékhoz látogatnak.

Forrás:

NB II
32. FORDULÓ  
16.30: Vác FC–Csákvár
16.30: Ceglédi VSE–Mosonmagyaróvári TE
16.30: Monor–Gyirmót FC Győr
16.30: Budaörs–Budafoki MTE
17.00: ETO FC Győr–Balmazújváros
17.00: Békéscsaba–Tiszakécske
17.00: Zalaegerszegi TE FC–Kazincbarcika
17.00: Vasas FC–Soroksár
17.00: BFC Siófok–Dorog
18.00: Nyíregyháza Spartacus–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (Tv: M4 Sport)
 
NB III
23. FORDULÓ
KELETI CSOPORT
16.00: Tállya–Nyírbátor
16.00: Jászberény–Debreceni EAC
16.00: Szolnoki MÁV FC–Eger SE
16.00: Diósgyőri VTK II–Füzesgyarmat
16.00: ESMTK–Gyöngyösi AK
16.00: Cigánd–Sényő
16.00: Sajóbábony–Tiszaújváros
16.00: Salgótarjáni BTC–Putnok
KÖZÉP-CSOPORT
16.00: Szentlőrinc–Kozármisleny
16.00: Szeged-GA–KTE
16.00: Makó–RKSK
16.00: PMFC–Szekszárd
16.00: Bp. Honvéd-MFA–Taksony
16.00: Iváncsa–Paks II
16.00: SZEOL SC–FC Dabas
18.00: Dunaújváros–Hódmezővásárhely
NYUGATI CSOPORT
11.00: Puskás Akadémia II–Sárvár
13.00: III. ker. TVE–Csepel
16.00: THSE-Szabadkikötő–Andráshida
16.00: Dunaharaszti–Érd
16.00: Pénzügyőr–Komárom
16.00: Pápai Perutz–Nagykanizsa
16.00: Ménfőcsanak–BKV Előre
16.00: FC Ajka–Mol Vidi FC II
 
NŐI NB I
17.  FORDULÓ
14.00: Haladás Viktória–Astra
15.00: Diósgyőri VTK–ETO FC Győr
 
ANGOL PREMIER LEAGUE
34. FORDULÓ
15.05: Crystal Palace–Manchester City (Tv: Digi Sport1)
17.30: Liverpool FC–Chelsea (Tv: Digi Sport1) 
 
FRANCIA LIGUE 1
32. FORDULÓ
15.00: Montpellier–Toulouse
15.00: Rennes–Nice
17.00: Saint-Étienne–Bordeaux
21.00: Lille–Paris Saint-Germain (Tv: Digi Sport1)
 
NÉMET BUNDESLIGA
29. FORDULÓ
13.30: Hoffenheim–Hertha BSC (Tv: Sport1)
15.30: Fortuna Düsseldorf–Bayern München (Tv: Sport1)
18.00: Eintracht Frankfurt–Augsburg (Tv: Sport1)
 
OLASZ SERIE A
32. FORDULÓ
12.30: Torino–Cagliari (Tv: Digi Sport1)
15.00: Fiorentina–Bologna (Tv: Digi Sport3)
15.00: Sampdoria–Genoa (Tv: Digi Sport2)
15.00: Sassuolo–Parma
18.00: Chievo–Napoli (Tv: Digi Sport2)
20.30: Frosinone–Internazionale (Tv: Digi Sport2)
 
SPANYOL LA LIGA
32. FORDULÓ
12.00: Real Valladolid–Getafe
14.00: Athletic Bilbao–Rayo Vallecano (Tv: Spíler2)
16.15: Real Sociedad–Eibar (Tv: Spíler2)
18.30: Girona–Villarreal (Tv: Spíler2)
20.45: Valencia–Levante (Tv: Spíler2)
 
TÖRÖK SÜPER LIG
28. FORDULÓ
18.00: Fenerbahce–Galatasaray (Tv: Digi Sport3)

Legfrissebb híreink