Vasárnapi foci: folytatódnak az NB II és az NB III küzdelmei

Arsenal-Manchester rangadó a PL-ben.

Forrás:

NB II
28. FORDULÓ 
14.30: BSS Monor–Balmazújváros
14.30: BFC Siófok–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
14.30: Csákvár–Nyíregyháza Spartacus
14.30: Mosonmagyaróvári TE–Gyirmót FC Győr
14.30: Budaörs–Soroksár
14.30: Ceglédi VSE–Dorogi FC
14.30: Kazincbarcika–Budafoki MTE
17.00: Vasas FC–Tiszakécske
17.00: ETO FC Győr–Békéscsaba
18.00: Zalaegerszegi TE FC–Vác FC (Tv: M4 Sport)
 
NB III
18. FORDULÓ
KELETI CSOPORT
10.30: Putnok–Diósgyőri VTK II
14.30: Sajóbábony–Cigánd
14.30: Salgótarjáni BTC–ESMTK
14.30: Tiszaújváros–Szolnoki MÁV FC
14.30: Nyírbátor–Debreceni EAC
14.30: Sényő–Eger
14.30: Gyöngyös–Füzesgyarmat
14.30: Tállya–Jászberény
KÖZÉP-CSOPORT
14.30: Makó–SZEOL SC
14.30: Pécsi MFC–Iváncsa
14.30: Szekszárd–Szeged-Grosics Akadémia
14.30: Rákosmente KSK–Dunaújváros
14.30: Taksony–Kozármisleny
14.30: Dabas–Hódmezővásárhely
14.30: Paksi FC II–Kecskeméti TE
14.30: Bp. Honvéd-MFA–Szentlőrinc
NYUGATI CSOPORT
11.00: Puskás Akadémia II–FC Ajka
11.00: Mol Vidi FC II–BKV Előre
14.30: Pápai Perutz–Danaharaszti MTK
14.30: FC Nagykanizsa–III. kerületi TVE
14.30: Sárvár–Ménfőcsanak
14.30: Komárom–Andráshida
14.30: Érd–Csepel
14.30: Pénzügyőr–THSE-Szabadkikötő
 
NŐI NB I
13. FORDULÓ
14.00: MTK–Diósgyőri VTK
14.00: MLE–Haladás
15.00: Ferencváros–ETO FC Győr
 
ANGOL PREMIER LEAGUE
30. FORDULÓ
13.00: Liverpool–Burnley (Tv: Spíler1)
15.05: Chelsea–Wolverhampton Wanderers (Tv: Spíler1)
17.30: Arsenal–Manchester United (Tv: Digi Sport1)
 
FRANCIA LIGUE 1
28. FORDULÓ
15.00: Saint-Étienne–Lille (Tv: Digi Sport3)
15.00: Toulouse–Guingamp
17.00: Rennes–Caen (Tv: Digi Sport2)
21.00: Marseille–Nice (Tv: Digi Sport3)
 
NÉMET BUNDESLIGA
25. FORDULÓ
15.30: Hoffenheim–Nürnberg (Tv: Sport2)
18.00: Hannover 96–Bayer Leverkusen (Tv: Sport2)
 
OLASZ SERIE A
27. FORDULÓ
12.30: Bologna–Cagliari (Tv: Digi Sport1)
15.00: Sampdoria–Atalanta (Tv: Digi Sport2)
15.00: Internazionale–SPAL (Tv: Digi Sport1)
15.00: Frosinone–Torino
18.00: Sassuolo–Napoli (Tv: Digi Sport3)
20.30: Fiorentina–Lazio (Tv: Digi Sport1)
 
SPANYOL LA LIGA
27. FORDULÓ
12.00: Celta Vigo–Real Betis
16.15: Girona–Valencia
18.30: Levante–Villarreal
18.30: Sevilla–Real Sociedad (Tv: Spíler2)
20.45: Real Valladolid–Rela Madrid (Tv: Spíler2)
 
PORTUGÁL BAJNOKSÁG
25. FORDULÓ
21.30: Feirense–FC Porto (Tv: Sport1)
 
NÉMET 2. BUNDESLIGA
25. FORDULÓ
13.30: St. Pauli–Hamburger SV (Tv: Sport2)

Legfrissebb híreink