Vasárnapi foci: feljuthat a Kaposvár

NB II
37. FORDULÓ
17.00: Budafoki MTE–Balmazújváros
17.00: Vác FC–Tiszakécske
17.00: Dorog–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
17.00: Soroksár–Nyíregyháza
17.00: Gyirmót FC Győr–Békéscsaba
17.00: Kazincbarcika–ETO FC Győr
17.00: Mosonmagyaróvár–Csákvár
17.00: Budaörs–BFC Siófok
17.00: Cegléd–Vasas
18.00: ZTE FC–Monor (Tv: M4 Sport)
 
NB III
27. FORDULÓ
KELETI CSOPORT
12.30: Tállya–Eger SE
13.00: Putnok–Sényő
17.00: Jászberény–Diósgyőri VTK II
17.00: ESMTK–Szolnoki MÁV FC
17.00: Cigánd–Debreceni EAC
17.00: Sajóbábony–Füzesgyarmat
17.00: Salgótarjáni BTC–Gyöngyösi AK
17.00: Tiszaújváros–Nyírbátor
KÖZÉP-CSOPORT
17.00: Szentlőrinc–Szeged-GA
17.00: SZEOL SC–Kozármisleny
17.00: Makó FC–Kecskeméti TE
17.00: Rákosmenti KSK–Taksony
17.00: Bp. Honvéd-MFA–Hódmezővásárhely
17.00: Pécsi MFC–Paksi FC II
17.00: Szekszárdi UFC–FC Dabas
17.00: Iváncsa–Dunaújváros
NYUGATI CSOPORT
17.00: Nagykanizsa–Mol Vidi FC II
17.00: THSE-Szabadkikötő–III. ker. TVE
17.00: FC Ajka–Andráshida
17.00: Pápai Perutz FC–Érd
17.00: Sárvár–Komárom
17.00: Dunaharaszti–Ménfőcsanak
17.00: Pénzügyőr–BKV Előre
17.00: Puskás Akadémia II–Csepel
 
NŐI NB I
21. FORDULÓ
16.00: MTK–Győri ETO
17.00: Astra Hungary–Ferencváros
 
ANGOL PREMIER LEAGUE
38. FORDULÓ
16.00: Brighton & Hove Albion–Manchester City (Tv: Digi Sport1)
16.00: Burnley–Arsenal (Tv: Digi Sport3)
16.00: Crystal Palace–AFC Bournemouth
16.00: Fulham–Newcastle
16.00: Leicester City–Chelsea (Tv: Digi Sport2)
16.00: Liverpool–Wolverhampton Wanderers (Tv: Spíler1)
16.00: Manchester United–Cardiff City
16.00: Southampton–Huddersfield Town
16.00: Tottenham Hotspur–Everton (Tv: Spíler2)
16.00: Watford–West Ham United
 
FRANCIA LIGUE 1
36. FORDULÓ
15.00: Rennes–Guingamp
17.00: Lille–Bordeaux
21.00: Marseille–Lyon (Tv: Digi Sport2)
 
NÉMET BUNDESLIGA
33. FORDULÓ
18.00: Eintracht Frankfurt–Mainz (Tv: Sport2)
 
OLASZ SERIE A
36. FORDULÓ
12.30: Torino–Sassuolo (Tv: Digi Sport1)
15.00: Sampdoria–Empoli
15.00: Frosinone–Udinese
18.00: SPAL–Napoli (Tv: Digi Sport3)
20.30: Roma–Juventus (Tv: Digi Sport1)
 
SPANYOL LA LIGA
37. FORDULÓ
18.30: Athletic Bilbao–Celta Vigo
18.30: Atlético Madrid–Sevilla
18.30: Barcelona–Getafe (Tv: Spíler2)
18.30: Real Betis–Huesca
18.30: Girona–Levante
18.30: Rayo Vallecano–Real Valladolid
18.30: Valencia–Deportivo Alavés
18.30: Villarreal–Eibar
18.30: Leganés–Espanyol
18.30: Real Sociedad–Real Madrid
 
TÖRÖK SÜPER LIG
32. FORDULÓ
18.00: Basaksehir–Anakarücü (Tv: Digi Sport1)
 
NÉMET 2. BUNDESLIGA
33. FORDULÓ
15.30: 1. FC Köln–Regensburg (Tv: Sport2)
 
U17-ES EURÓPA-BAJNOKSÁG, ÍRORSZÁG
NEGYEDDÖNTŐ
14.00: Franciaország–Csehország
20.00: Belgium–Hollandia

Legfrisebb híreink