Vasárnapi foci: az újonchoz utazik a Fradi

A Barcelona Madridban játszik rangadót.

Forrás:

NB I
14. FORDULÓ

18.00: Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Ferencvárosi TC (Tv: M4 Sport)

NB II
19. FORDULÓ

13.00: Budafoki MTE–BFC Siófok
13.00: Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC–Aqvital FC Csákvár
13.00: Kazincbarcika–Dorogi FC
13.00: Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske LC–Soroksár SC
13.00: WKW ETO FC Győr–Szombathelyi Haladás
17.00: FC Ajka–Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
17.00: Vasas FC–Budaörs

NB III 17. FORDULÓ
KELETI CSOPORT

13.00: Debreceni EAC–Tállya
13.00: Sényő–Putnok FC
13.00: Balassagyarmat–Debreceni VSC II
13.00: Tiszaújváros–Diósgyőri VTK II
13.00: Jászberény–Gyöngyös
13.00: Ceglédi VSE–Füzesgyarmat
13.00: ESMTK–Eger
13.00: Ózdi Kohász–FC Hatvan

KÖZÉP-CSOPORT
13.00: Kecskeméti TE–Rákosmente KSK
13.00: Bp. Honvéd-MFA II–Dabas-Gyón FC
13.00: THSE-Szabadkikötő–Taksony
13.00: Pécsi MFC–Kozármisleny
13.00: Dunaharaszti MTK–Szekszárd
13.00: FC Dabas–Szentlőrinc
13.00: Monor–Iváncsa
16.00: Dunaújváros–Kelen SC

NYUGATI CSOPORT
13.00: III. Kerületi TVE–Puskás Akadémia II
13.00: FC Nagykanizsa–Komárom VSE
13.00: Mosonmagyaróvár–Lipót SK
13.00: BKV Előre–Ménfőcsanak
13.00: Balatonlelle–Mol Fehérvár FC II
13.00: Veszprém–Pápai Perutz FC
13.00: Érd–Sárvár FC
13.00: Bicskei TC–Hévíz SK

NŐI NB I
12. FORDULÓ

12.00: Diósgyőri VTK–Haladás
13.00: Astra-Alef HFC–Ferencváros

ANGOL PREMIER LEAGUE
14. FORDULÓ

15:00: Norwich City–Arsenal (Tv: Digi Sport2)
15:00: Wolverhampton Wanderers–Sheffield United
17:30: Leicester City–Everton (Tv: Spíler1)
17:30: Manchester United–Aston Villa

FRANCIA LIGUE 1
15. FORDULÓ

15:00: Nantes–Toulouse
17:00: Rennes–Saint-Étienne (Tv: Digi Sport3)
21:00: Monaco–Paris SG (Tv: Digi Sport1)

NÉMET BUNDESLIGA
13. FORDULÓ

15:30: Borussia Mönchengladbach–Freiburg (Tv: Sport2)
18:00: Wolfsburg–Werder Bremen

NÉMET BUNDESLIGA 2
15. FORDULÓ

13.30: Sandhausen–VfB Stuttgart (Tv: Sport2)

OLASZ SERIE A
14. FORDULÓ

12:30: Juventus–Sassuolo (Tv: Digi Sport1)
15:00: Inter–Spal (Tv: Digi Sport1)
15:00: Lazio–Udinese
15:00: Parma–AC Milan (Tv: Digi Sport3)
18:00: Napoli–Bologna (Tv: Digi Sport1)
20:45: Verona–AS Roma (Tv: Digi Sport2)

SPANYOL LA LIGA
15. FORDULÓ

12:00: Sevilla–Leganes (Tv: Spíler2)
14:00: Athletic Bilbao–Granada (Tv: Spíler2)
16:00: Espanyol–Osasuna (Tv: Spíler2)
18:30: Getafe–Levante (Tv: Spíler2)
21:00: Atletico Madrid–FC Barcelona (Tv: Spíler2)

STRANDFOCI-VB
22.00: döntő (Tv: M4 Sport)

Legfrissebb híreink