Szombati focimeccsek: pályán a Chelsea és a Manchester United

Rengeteg kupameccs közül választhatunk.

Forrás:

SPANYOL LA LIGA
18. FORDULÓ
13.00: Real Valladolid–Rayo Vallecano
16.15: Deportivo Alavés–Valencia (Tv: Spíler2)
20.45: Huesca–Real Betis (Tv: Spíler2)
 
FA-KUPA
A 32 KÖZÉ JUTÁSÉRT
13.30: Sheffield Wednesday (II.)–Luton Town (III.)
13.30: Manchester United–Reading (II.)
13.30: Shrewsbury Town (III.)–Stoke City (II.)
13.30: AFC Bournemouth–Brighton & Hove Albion    
13.30: West Ham United–Birmingham City (II.)
13.30: Burnley–Barnsley (III.)
13.30: West Bromwich Albion (II.)–Wigan Athletic (II.)
16.00: Bolton Wanderers (II.)–Walsall (III.)
16.00: Gillingham (III.)–Cardiff City
16.00: Brentford (II.)–Oxford United (III.)
16.00: Everton–Lincoln City (IV.)
16.00: Chelsea–Nottingham Forest (II.)    
16.00: Derby County (II.)–Southampton
16.00: Accrington Stanley (III.)–Ipswich Town (II.)
16.00: Fleetwood Town (III.)–AFC Wimbledon (III.)
16.00: Middlesbrough (II.)–Peterborough United (III.)
16.00: Aston Villa (II.)–Swansea City (II.)
18.30: Newcastle United–Blackburn Rovers (II.)
18.30: Crystal Palace–Grimsby Town (IV.)
18.30: Bristol City (II.)–Huddersfield Town
18.30: Blackpool (III.)–Arsenal
18.30: Norwich City (II.)–Portsmouth (III.)
 
FRANCIA KUPA
A 32 KÖZÉ JUTÁSÉRT
13.00: ES Viry-Châtillon (VI.)–Angers
13.00: Iris Club de Croix (IV.)–US Raon-l'Étape (V.)
13.00: Marignane Gignac FC (III.)–Clermont (II.)
13.00: Tours FC (III.)–Les Herbiers VF (IV.)
13.00: SC Bastia (V.)–US Concarneau (III.)
15.00: L'Entente SSG (III.)–Montpellier
15.00: Bergerac Périgord FC (IV.)–Niort (II.)
15.00: Orléans (II.)–Aiglon du Lamentin (Martinique)
15.00: Amiens–Valenciennes (II.)
15.00: AS Lyon-Duchère (III.)–Nimes
15.00: Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne (IV.)–Nancy (II.)
15.00: Stade Pontivyen (V.)–Guingamp
18.00: Red Star (II.)–Caen
18.00: SC Schiltigheim (IV.)–Dijon
18.00: Olympique Saint-Quentin (V.)–Metz (II.)
18.00: US Gravelines (VI.)–FC Villefranche (III.)
18.00: FC Sete 34 (IV.)–FC Limonest (V.)
20.55: Bourges Foot (V.)–Lyon
 
17. ÁZSIA-KUPA
CSOPORTKÖR, 1. FORDULÓ
A-CSOPORT
17.00: Arab Emírségek–Bahrein

Legfrissebb híreink