Szombati foci: Magyar Kupa, pályán Gulácsiék

Milan-Inter rangadó is lesz.

Forrás:

NŐI NB I
5. FORDULÓ
14.00:
 MTK–ETO FC Győr
15.00: FTC–Astra-Alef HFC
16.00: Kelen SC–ST. Mihály Szeged-Fitsport

MAGYAR KUPA
6. FORDULÓ (FŐTÁBLA, 1. FORDULÓ)
AZ NB I-ES CSAPATOK MÉRKŐZÉSEI
11.45: 
Eger SE (NB III)–Mol Fehérvár FC (Tv: M4 Sport)
15.00: Érdi VSE (NB III)–Diósgyőri VTK
15.00: Putnok FC (NB III)–Paksi FC
15.00: Dunaharaszti MTK (NB III)–Budapest Honvéd
15.00: Sárvár FC (NB III)–Debreceni VSC
15.00: Bonyhád VLC (Tolna megyei I.)–Puskás Akadémia FC
15.00: Hévíz SK (NB III)–Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
15.00: FC Hatvan (NB III)–Újpest FC
15.00: Soltvadkerti TE (Bács-Kiskun megyei I.)–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC

TOVÁBBI MÉRKŐZÉSEK

15.00: Unione FC (BLSZ I.)–MTK Budapest (NB II)
15.00: Hódmezővásárhelyi FC (Csongrád megye I.)–Budaörs (NB II)
15.00: Kelen SC (NB III)–Vác FC (NB II)
15.00: Újfehértó SE (Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megye I.)–FC Ajka (NB II)
15.00: Flavus Velence (Fejér megye I.)–Szeged-Csanád Grosics (NB II)
15.00: Edelényi FC (Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén megye I.)–BFC Siófok (NB II)
15.00: Körösladányi MSK (Békés megye I.)–Békéscsaba 1912 Előre (NB II)
15.00: SBTC Kft. (Nógrád megye I.)–Szolnoki MÁV FC (NB II)
15.00: Balassagyarmati SE (NB III)–Dorogi FC (NB II)
15.00: Szentlőrinc SE (NB III)–Gyirmót FC Győr (NB II)
15.00: Berettyóújfalui SE (Hajdú-Bihar megye I.)–Szajol KLK (Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok megye I.)
15.00: Heves Therm Hevesi LSC (Heves megye I.)–Füzesgyarmati SK (NB III)
15.00: Ceglédi VSE (NB III)–Pápai Perutz FC (NB III)
15.00: FC Nagykanizsa (NB III)–VLS Veszprém (NB III)
15.00: Tamási 2009 FC (Tolna megye I.)–Tihanyi FC (Veszprém megye I.)
15.00: Greenplan Balatonlelle SE (NB III)–FC Dabas (NB III)
15.00: SC Sopron (Győr-Moson-Sopron megye I.)–WATI-Kecskéd KSK (Komárom-Esztergom megye I.)
15.00: Csornai SE (Győr-Moson-Sopron megye I.)–Tatabányai SC (Komárom-Esztergom megye I.)
15.00: Villányi TC (Baranya megye I.)–Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros (NB III)
15.00: Pétervására SE (Heves megye I.)–Herold Trans Ménfőcsanak (NB III)
15.00: Nagyecsed RSE (Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megye I.)–Nagybajomi AC (Somogy megye I.)
15.00: Balatoni Vasas SE (Somogy megye I.)–Kecskeméti LC (Bács-Kiskun megye I.)
15.00: Kinizsi SK Gyenesdiás (Zala megye I.)–Dabas-Gyón FC (NB III)
15.00: Tarr Andráshida SC (NB III)–KTE Hufbau (NB III)
15.00: Szekszárdi UFC (NB III)–Lipót Pékség SE (NB III)
15.00: Ajka Kristály SE (Veszprém megye I.)–Balkányi SE (Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megye I.)
15.00: Berkenye SE (Nógrád megye I.)–Ózdi Kohász SC (NB III)
15.00: Egerszalók SE (Heves megye I.)–PMFC (NB III)
15.00: Bogács Thermálfürdő (Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén megye I.)–III. Ker. TVE (NB III)
15.00: Maglódi TC (Pest megye I.)–MVSC-Miskolc (Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén megye I.)
15.00: Szegedi VSE (Csongrád megye I.)–Bicskei FC (NB III)
15.00: Magyar Mélyépítő HSE (Hajdú-Bihar megye I.)–Vép VSE (Vas megye I.)
18.00: Móri SE (Fejér megye I.)–HR-Rent Kozármisleny (NB III)
19.00: DEAC (NB III)–Aqvital FC Csákvár (NB II) (Tv: M4 Sport)

ANGOL PREMIER LEAGUE
6. FORDULÓ
13.30: 
Leicester City–Tottenham Hotspur (Tv: Spíler1) 
16.00: Burnley–Norwich City
16.00: Everton–Sheffield United
16.00: Manchester City–Watford (Tv: Digi Sport1)
18.30: Newcastle United–Brighton & Hove Albion (Tv: Spíler1)

FRANCIA LIGUE 1
6. FORDULÓ
17.30: 
Marseille–Montpellier (Tv: Digi Sport2)
20.00: Bordeaux–Brest (Tv: Digi Sport3)
20.00: Metz–Amiens
20.00: Nice–Dijon
20.00: Nimes–Toulouse
20.00: Reims–Monaco (Tv: Digi Sport2)

NÉMET BUNDESLIGA
5. FORDULÓ
15.30: 
Bayern München–1. FC Köln (Tv: Sport2)
15.30: Freiburg–Augsburg
15.30: Hertha BSC–Paderborn
15.30: Bayer Leverkusen–Union Berlin
18.30: Werder Bremen–RB Leipzig (Tv: Sport2)

NÉMET 2. BUNDESLIGA
7. FORDULÓ
13.00: 
VfB Stuttgart–Greuther Fürth (Tv: Sport2)

OLASZ SERIE A
4. FORDULÓ
15.00: 
Udinese–Brescia (Tv: Digi Sport2)
18.00: Juventus–Hellas Verona (Tv: Digi Sport1)
20.45: Milan–Inter (Tv: Digi Sport1) 

SPANYOL LA LIGA
5. FORDULÓ
13.30: 
Villarreal–Real Valladolid (Tv: Spíler2)
16.00: Levante–Eibar (Tv: Spíler2)
18.30: Atlético Madrid–Celta Vigo (Tv: Spíler2)
21.00: Granada–FC Barcelona (Tv: Spíler2) 

Legfrissebb híreink