Vasárnapi foci: dübörög tovább az NB II és az NB III

Nem lesz hiány rangadókból.

Forrás:

NB II
8. FORDULÓ
16.30:
Vác FC–Tiszakécske
17.00: Szolnoki MÁV FC–WKW ETO FC Győr
17.00: BFC Siófok–Budaörs 
17.00: Gyirmót FC Győr–Dorogi FC 
17.00: Szombathelyi Haladás–Soroksár SC 
17.00: Budafoki MTE–FC Ajka 
17.00: MTK Budapest–Kazincbarcika
17.00: Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC–Vasas FC
18.00: Szeged-Csanád Grosics–Aqvital FC Csákvár (Tv: M4 Sport)

NB III
7. FORDULÓ
KELETI CSOPORT
16.00:
ESMTK–Putnok FC
16.00: Cegléd–Tállya
16.00: Jászberény–Ózd
16.00: Tiszaújváros–DEAC
16.00: Balassagyarmat–Sényő
16.00: Füzesgyarmat–DVTK II
16.00: Eger–DVSC II
16.00: FC Hatvan–Gyöngyös
KÖZÉP-CSOPORT
16.00: Dabas–Rákosmente
16.00: Dunaharaszti MTK–Monor
16.00: PMFC–Kecskeméti TE
16.00: THSE-Szabadkikötő–Bp. Honvéd II
16.00: Szentlőrinc–Kozármisleny
16.00: Kelen SC–Taksony
16.00: Iváncsa–Szekszárd
18.00: Dunaújváros–Dabas-Gyón FC
NYUGATI CSOPORT
16.00:
Érd–Komárom VSE
16.00: Veszprém–Puskás Akadémia II
16.00: Balatonlelle–Bicskei Torna Club
16.00: BKV Előre–III. Ker. TVE
16.00: Mosonmagyaróvár–FC Nagykanizsa
16.00: Pápai Perutz FC–Ménfőcsanak
16.00: Sárvár FC–Petőfi Sportkör Lipót
16.00: Hévíz Sportkör–Mol Fehérvár FC II

ANGOL PREMIER LEAGUE
5. FORDULÓ
15.00:
Bournemouth–Everton (Tv: Digi Sport1)
17.30: Watford–Arsenal (Tv: Digi Sport1)

FRANCIA LIGUE 1
5. FORDULÓ
15.00:
Nantes–Reims (Tv: Digi Sport3)
17.00: Saint-Étienne–Toulouse
21.00: Monaco–Marseille (Tv: Digi Sport2)

NÉMET BUNDESLIGA
4. FORDULÓ
15.30:
Hoffenheim–Freiburg (Tv: Sport2)
18.00: Paderborn–Schalke (Tv: Sport2)

OLASZ SERIE A
3. FORDULÓ
12.30:
Genoa–Atalanta (Tv: Digi Sport1)
15.00: Brescia–Bologna
15.00: Parma–Cagliari
15.00: SPAL–Lazio (Tv: Digi Sport2)
18.00: Roma–Sassuolo (Tv: Digi Sport3)
20.45: Hellas Verona–Milan (Tv: Digi Sport1)

SPANYOL LA LIGA
4. FORDULÓ
12.00:
Eibar–Espanyol (Tv: Spíler2)
14.00: Alavés–Sevilla (Tv: Spíler2)
16.00: Celta Vigo–Granada (Tv: Spíler2)
18.30: Valladolid–Osasuna (Tv: Spíler2)
21.00: Betis–Getafe (Tv: Spíler2)

Legfrissebb híreink